Event booking


NamnFöretagTillfälleExtra deltagare namn
Magnus Ottenfelt Valter Carlsson Måleri Göteborg 21/1 kl 10 - 12Anders Ivarsson
Mats SörensenPaintab ABGöteborg 21/1 kl 10 - 12Åsa Johansson
Patrik LindqvistEdvardssons Måleri ABGöteborg 21/1 kl 10 - 12
Ola AfzeliusMagnussons MåleriGöteborg 21/1 kl 10 - 12Anna Hallbeck
Mattias JohanssonMålerimetoderStockholm 16/1 kl 7 - 9-
Maricka BerntsonMipabGöteborg 21/1 kl 10 - 12Daniel Aspeflo
Peter NielsenAvanmälda-Peter Nielsen Måleri ABMalmö 6/2 kl 10 - 12Jim NIlsson
Sonny BäckfalkFlatås Måleri ABGöteborg 21/1 kl 7 -9Magnus Härsjö
robin miklos7H Måleri & Ebtreprenad AbGöteborg 21/1 kl 10 - 12markus hautajärvi
Stefan MR måleriStockholm 16/1 kl 7 - 9Andres Gonzales
Rolf KarlssonMåleriteknik ABStockholm 16/1 kl 7 - 9Joakim Palmqvist
Fredrik HagströmHållbart Måleri i Uppsala ABStockholm 16/1 kl 7 - 9
Lars BerntssonBror Ericson Målerifirma i Göteborg ABGöteborg 21/1 kl 10 - 12Ulf Dahlin
Magnus HjalmassonKimmos Måleri ABGöteborg 21/1 kl 14:30 - 16:30
Ronny WesterlingStadsmålarna Måleri och Fasad ABStockholm 16/1 kl 10 - 12Eric Franzén, Karime Malmros
Håkan EisermanArlanda Måleri ABStockholm 16/1 kl 10 - 12
Tomas PedersenLarsson ÖrnmarkStockholm 16/1 kl 10 - 12Per-Johan Johansson, Lars-Erik Kullberg, Lennart Swahn Johan Karlström, Marika Jernberg, Jeanette Löfgren, Lars Sandberg.
Michael BrandtmanÖrnmarks MåleriMalmö 6/2 kl 10 - 12Magnus Mårtensson
Diego RebeggianiMorenni ABMalmö 6/2 kl 10 - 12Linnea Malm
DANIEL LARSSONMÅLERIKOMPANIET I UPPSALA ABStockholm 16/1 kl 14:30 - 16:30Peter Andersson
Mikael HolmgrenBruske MåleriStockholm 16/1 kl 7 - 9Ted Edin
Magnus JohanssonOAT Måleri ABGöteborg 21/1 kl 7 -9Markus Persson
AndreasVega MåleriStockholm 16/1 kl 7 - 9Micke
Micael GustafssonFärg & Form Måleri i Skövde ABGöteborg 21/1 kl 10 - 12Anette Gustafsson
Jesper EkströmLeif Ekström Måleri ABMalmö 6/2 kl 10 - 12
Peter NielsenPeter Nielsen Måleri ABMalmö 6/2 kl 10 - 12Jim NIlsson

Anmälan till VLS presentation


Namn
Företag
Telefon
Epost
Tillfälle
Extra deltagare namn
Önskemål